Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
+ Official Communications    + Results in PDF    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
     Schedule   |   Medal Standings   |   Medals by Event   |   Entries   |   Results in PDF
Table Tennis
Schedule / November
13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
    15     6    
Medal Standings
Biography
SCOTT Andre
SCOTT Andre
United States of America United States of America
Men
 
 
 
Events Inscribed:
    Member of UNITED STATES
Medals:
Silver Silver Men's Singles C 5
Bronze Bronze Men's Team C 4-5     as member of UNITED STATES
Results
 - SCOTT Andre

Start Time Location Event Participants Results Status Available Information
Nov 13
18:00
CODE II Sports C.
Table 4
Men's Singles C 5
Group B Match 4
USA SCOTT Andre  
ARG RODRIGUEZ Ernesto D.  
3
13
8
11
12
1
11
11
5
10
Official
Nov 14
10:00
CODE II Sports C.
Table 4
Men's Singles C 5
Group B Match 6
USA SCOTT Andre  
BRA YA Chiang  
3
11
8
11
11
1
6
11
5
7
Official
Nov 14
17:20
CODE II Sports C.
Table 2
Men's Singles C 5 Semifinals
Match 8
USA SCOTT Andre  
ARG DEPERGOLA Mauro A.  
3
12
11
5
8
11
2
10
6
11
11
8
Official
Nov 15
12:15
CODE II Sports C.
Table 3
Men's Singles C 5 Gold Medal Match
Match 10
USA SCOTT Andre  
BRA SEGATTO Claudiomiro  
2
5
11
12
8
10
3
11
8
10
11
12
Official
Nov 16
16:00
CODE II Sports C.
Table 3
Men's Team C 4-5
Group B Match 4 Match 2
USA SCOTT Andre  
ARG RODRIGUEZ Ernesto D.  
3
11
11
9
7
11
2
4
6
11
11
8
Official
Nov 16
16:00
CODE II Sports C.
Table 3
Men's Team C 4-5
Group B Match 4 Match 3
USA SCOTT Andre  
ARG COPOLA Gabriel E.  
1
14
8
8
2
3
12
11
11
11
Official
Nov 17
10:00
CODE II Sports C.
Table 3
Men's Team C 4-5
Group B Match 6 Match 1
USA SCOTT Andre  
CHI ORELLANA Cristian I.  
3
11
11
11
0
8
3
7
Official
Nov 17
10:00
CODE II Sports C.
Table 3
Men's Team C 4-5
Group B Match 6 Match 4
USA SCOTT Andre  
CHI URBINA Rodolfo L.  
3
11
11
11
0
2
4
4
Official
Nov 17
16:00
CODE II Sports C.
Table 2
Men's Team C 4-5 Semifinals
Match 7 Match 1
USA SCOTT Andre  
BRA BABES Ezequiel  
0
6
3
10
3
11
11
12
Official
Nov 17
16:00
CODE II Sports C.
Table 2
Men's Team C 4-5 Semifinals
Match 7 Match 3
USA SCOTT Andre  
BRA SEGATTO Claudiomiro  
1
6
12
9
8
3
11
10
11
11
Official
Nov 18
10:00
CODE II Sports C.
Table 2
Men's Team C 4-5 Bronze Medal Match
Match 9 Match 1
USA SCOTT Andre  
MEX CORONADO Leon F.  
3
11
8
11
6
11
2
6
11
5
11
7
Official
Nov 18
10:00
CODE II Sports C.
Table 2
Men's Team C 4-5 Bronze Medal Match
Match 9 Match 4
USA SCOTT Andre  
MEX SALGUEIRO Jesus J.  
3
11
11
11
0
5
5
7
Official



Related Info
Results
PDF Files

Results
Other pages